Travelsense.org
Beach
U.S. - Midwest

U.S. - Midwest Specialists

Name Location
Ms. Tammy Aasen Minneapolis, MN
Mrs. Elizabeth Abate Saint Paul, MN
Angela Abbate Milwaukee, WI
Mr. Michael David Abbott Clinton, IA
Ms. Claudia Sue Abbott Clinton, IA
Jennifer Albarado Blaine, MN
Anamarie Alejandre Chicago, IL
Ahmed Ali Minneapolis, MN
Marcie Allison Chicago, IL
Mrs. Sandie Anders Fargo, ND
Ms. Shelley Anderson Waite Park, MN
Jeannie Anderson, ACC Springboro, OH
Tony Armand New Smyrna Beach, FL
Mrs. Leigh Ann Arnholt, CTA,MCC Mansfield, OH
Chris Aske Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Michelle Bachelor Blaine, MN
Mary Bailey Norwood, MA
Ms. Amy Baker Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Elizabeth C. Baker Saint Charles, MO
Ms. Bernice Bakley Huntley, IL
Debra Barnard-koonce Chicago, IL
Jean M. Barney Plymouth, MN
Ms. Denise Barnhart Boca Raton, FL
Kelly Barry Chicago, IL
Mr. Thomas Baumann Spring Lake, MI
Mrs. Sheila Bear Fort Wayne, IN
Haresh Bechar Chicago, IL
Lisa M. Bekkering Muskegon, MI
Cynthia Bellgardt Itasca, IL
Mrs. Linda Benedon, ECC, CTC Boca Raton, FL
Mr. Bill Bennett Rosemont, IL
Ms. Joan P. Benz Milford, IA
Kendra Berke Thornton Winnetka, IL
Ms. Norma L. Bettis Altoona, IA
Joann Beuch Mendota Heights, MN
Doug Bible Waite Park, MN
Susan Biver Chicago, IL
Amy Blain Fort Wayne, IN
Ms. Cheryl Blanchard Grand Rapids, MI
Ms. Patricia A. Blassie Saint Louis, MO
Ms. Virginia Bluhm Carmel, IN
Tammy L. Bohnenstiehl Fairview Heights, IL
Ms. Marsha D. Boie St. Paul, MN
Maurice Bol Pittsburgh, PA
Ms. Sue Borst Minneapolis, MN
Mrs. Janice Bowser Fairfax, VA
Marcie Boyle Saint Charles, MO
Ms. Michelle Boyles Cincinnati, OH
Mr. H. W. Breitbach, CTC Battle Creek, MI
Rebecca Breyer Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Marsha G. Bright Tulsa, OK
Cheryl D. Brown Chicago, IL
Robin Broyles Shelbyville, IN
Ms. Sally Bryson Wheeling, WV
Jacqueline Bukovits Oak Brook, IL
Phyllis Bulger Maywood, IL
Leah E. Bultman Holland, MI
Mr. Joshua E. Bush Villanova, PA
Mr. David Busskohl Norfolk, NE
Mona Cameron Fairfax, VA
Ms. Donna J. Campbell Naperville, IL
Ms. Kim Campbell Cincinnati, OH
Norimar C. Campos Wilsonville, OR
Mr. Mark Capper Fort Wayne, IN
Antonietta Carusone Waterbury, CT
Mr. Dan Castor Greenwood, IN
Mrs. Jade Chapman Walnut Creek, CA
Mr. Zhi Chen DIAMOND BAR, CA
Mrs. Tammy Chinn Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Tina Chmielak Itasca, IL
Terrence Cimino Omaha, NE
William Clarke Wigan, Lancashire
Mr. Craig Clawson Omaha, NE
Carol Clifton Fairfax, VA
Ms. Teri Cocklin Fort Wayne, IN
Sandra Colbourne Berkshire, United Kingdom
Ms. Shannon Colias Minneapolis, MN
Jackie Colvard Montrose, CA
Mrs. Suzanne Connolly Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Donna J. Cooper Oshkosh, WI
Ms. Patti Coopman Oshkosh, WI
Roseann Corpolongo Homer Glen, IL
Johnny Couch Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Kassie Coy Warsaw, IN
Krista Crane, MBA Irvine, CA
Ms. Denise Cruce Waite Park, MN
Sergio Cuellar Montrose, CA
Ms. Elizabeth A. Culligan, CTC North Branford, CT
Ms. Beth Culver Minneapolis, MN
Renee Marie Curtis Davenport, IA
Grace Cutri Jersey City, NJ
Mr. Gavin G. Da Rosa Skokie, IL
Kelly Dahl Waite Park, MN
Mrs. Claudia Darling, CTC, MCC,VTA Carmel, IN
Maggie DaSilva Norwood, MA
Laura Davis Naperville, IL
Anne Marie De La Vega Duque Barcelona, Spain
Ms. Sue De Paulo, CTC Frankfort, IL
Mr. Matthew J. DeGuire Columbia, SC
Mrs. Donna L. Delpier, CTC Mesa, AZ
Angela Kay DeMeester Zeeland, MI
Ms. Alena Demeule Norwood, MA
Lou-Ann Derryberry Fairfax, VA
Lisa Deshaies Norwood, MA
Joseph M. Diliberto Saint Louis, MO
Christine DiMeglio New York, NY
Sherry Dismuke Harvey, IL
Mrs. Linda Divito Itasca, IL
Debbie Dougherty Lakeville, MN
Ms. Julia Douglas Chicago, IL
Tiffany Drane Chicago, IL
Elizabeth Drew Birchwood, WI
Mary Ellen Drey Oak Lawn, IL
Ms. Lisa Drye Kalispell, MT
Kevin Duden Chicago, IL
Jennifer Dunlop Holland, MI
Ms. Linda Dushane Grand Rapids, MI
Melody Earnheart Hernando, MS
Ms. Sheila Elder Hutchinson, MN
Ms. Shari Elfrink Cape Girardeau, MO
Mr. DG Elmore Bloomington, IN
Mary Ems Cincinnati, OH
Erin J. Ervin Bay City, MI
Renata Faeth, CTC Minneapolis, MN
Kelly Fahrenkrug Oshkosh, WI
Ms. Lori Farmer Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Angela Fasbender, CTC Cincinnati, OH
David Faulkner Fort Wayne, IN
Mr. Joshua Fazenbaker Stout, OH
Randle Feagin Jackson, WY
Ms. Shauna Fehlen Minneapolis, MN
Betty Fiandaca Minneapolis, MN
Kate Ficke Chicago, IL
Donella Filliger Las Vegas, NV
Ms. Alison Finco Fort Wayne, IN
Jill Y. Fischer Holland, MI
Tim Fish Minneapolis, MN
Stacy Fisher Chicago, IL
Dick Fislar Rock Island, IL
Mrs. Kristi Flaten Granite Falls, MN
Ms. Mary Jo Follmuth Austin, MN
Pat Ford, MCC Montrose, CA
Carole Formento Naperville, IL
Beth Fortin, CTC Plymouth, MN
Ms. Janet Foster Saint Charles, IL
Susan Foster Houston, TX
Joyce Frazier Omaha, NE
April Frey Fort Wayne, IN
Janet Friedman Deerfield, IL
Hiroshi Fukuda Dublin, OH
Mrs. Lynn Fuller, ACC,ECC Lansing, MI
Jo-Marie Gagala Downers Grove, IL
Olga Rita Gandara Plainfield, IL
Kevin Geiser Benton Harbor, MI
Linda Gemmer Minneapolis, MN
John George Dallas, TX
Mr. Kareem George, CTA Franklin, MI
Sheila Gerken Plymouth, MN
Mrs. Joan Gidopoulos Walpole, MA
Susan D. Gilmore Pittsburgh, PA
Ms. Rosann Glantz Glencoe, IL
Mrs. Wendy Goodenow, CTC Honolulu, HI
Mr. John Gossen Monticello, MN
Mr. Rajib Kumar Goyal Morton Grove, IL
Colleen Grams Albertville, MN
Shayne Graves Plymouth, MN
Ms. Erin Green Mc Lean, VA
Rose Greene, ACC,DS,MCC Bloomfield Hills, MI
Ms. Lisa Alexander Greene Mooresboro, NC
Mr. Jesse Guerra Lombard, IL
Sanjeev Gupta, MBA Bethesda, MD
Crystal Gutierrez Salt Lake City, UT
Melissa Gutting Blaine, MN
Danielle Gwilt Blaine, MN
Mrs. Sandy Haddick Rochester, MN
Todd R. Hambley Holland, MI
Mr. Robbi Hamida, CTA,DS Irving, TX
Joyce Hamilton Carmel, IN
Ms. Julie Hammes Minneapolis, MN
Carrie Hanrahan Blaine, MN
Sandra Hansen, CTC,CTIE Fort Myers, FL
Ms. Tara Hanson Minneapolis, MN
Dr. Steven R. Hara, ECC Lincolnshire, IL
Lisa Harrington Omaha, NE
Hidemiki Hasegawa New York, NY
Judy Hasse Plymouth, MN
Vicky Hayes New Lenox, IL
Kami Heckaman Goshen, IN
John Heimburger Saint Louis, MO
Ms. Angela Hedges Hendricks, CTA Oklahoma City, OK
Ms. Julie Herder Blaine, MN
Mr. David R. Hershberger, CTC, VTA Cincinnati, OH
Carolyn L. Hines Bettendorf, IA
Mr. Jack Hintz Decorah, IA
Mary Ann Holderman, CTC Goshen, IN
Virginia Hollenback Bloomington, IN
Ms. Sue Anne Hollenstein Elm Grove, WI
Ms. Michelle Holmes Omaha, NE
Mrs. Nancy Horn Zachary, LA
Mr. Mark House Saint Charles, IL
David Howard Itasca, IL
Debbie Howard Cincinnati, OH
Bradford R. Howard Oakland, CA
Linda Howard Minneapolis, MN
David Huber Fair Oaks, CA
Ms. Michelle Hunger Minneapolis, MN
Scott Hunger Wausau, WI
Lee Hurd Waite Park, MN
Jennifer Ilagan Montrose, CA
Tricia Irvin Goshen, IN
Tianne M. Isenhower Saint Louis, MO
Monique Renee Jackson Holland, MI
Kori Jaeger Plymouth, MN
Debra Jakusz Stevens Point, WI
Ms. Deborah Jett Mc Lean, VA
Kari Jevert Crown Point, IN
Mr. Alonzo Johnson, Sr. Fredericksburg, VA
Jay Johnson Garden Grove, CA
Cindy Marie Johnson Coal Valley, IL
Mrs. Laurie Johnsrud Rochester, MN
Ms. Jane Jones, CTC Cincinnati, OH
Ms. Wendy Judge Minneapolis, MN
Carol Kalisz Naperville, IL
Ms. Jill Kamba Lockport, IL
Mrs. Rhonda Kaminski Kirkwood, MO
Mr. James E. Kan Petoskey, MI
Ms. Janet Kaplan Itasca, IL
Kate Karger Minneapolis, MN
Mike Kasmauskis Grand Rapids, MI
Mark Keegan Poulton, United Kingdom
Mr. Scott Kellar Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Barbara Kelly Barrington, IL
Kim Kelly Naperville, IL
Ms. Susan Kelly-Costello Oak Brook, IL
Cathy Kilawee Omaha, NE
Mary Jo Kinen Omaha, NE
Mike King, ACC Fredericksburg, VA
Ms. Peggy King Itasca, IL
Mr. Michael King Omaha, NE
Joan Kingsley, CTC Jeffersonville, IN
Dianne Kiritpal Savage, MN
Karen Klaverkamp Waite Park, MN
Ms. Joyce Kliger Southfield, MI
Mrs. Jo Klinkhammer Dubuque, IA
Jean Klobucar Plymouth, MN
Ms. Jamie Kobylinski Willoughby Hills, OH
Joy Kooistra Lakeville, MN
Brenda Koss Feasterville Trevose, PA
Kristi Krinhop Eden Prairie, MN
Jeff Krudop, MCC Fort Wayne, IN
Ms. Cornelia Kruse Cary, IL
Ms. Ann Kurek Grand Rapids, MI
Gerri Kuzava Hastings, MI
Mrs. Bonnie J. Laferriere, CTC, DS Pelham, NH
Annette Langwald Bloomfield Hills, MI
Darcy Lard, VTA Kalispell, MT
Ms. Laci Lard Kalispell, MT
Randy Lawson Westlake, OH
Ms. Sondra Lazer Minneapolis, MN
Larry F. Le Compte, Sr., MBA Florissant, MO
Margaret Mary Leary ,
Ms. Gail LeBlanc Itasca, IL
Ms. Bonita S. Lee Albertville, MN
Bridget Lee Albertville, MN
James E. Lehman Pittsburgh, PA
Ms. Susan Leib Oshkosh, WI
Jamie Lekki Tinley Park, IL
Carol Lekki, CTC Tinley Park, IL
Matt Lennon Columbus, IN
Mrs. Karen Lentz, CTA Cerritos, CA
Gina Leon Montrose, CA
Vivian Leonard Waterbury, CT
Ms. Karen LeQuia Minneapolis, MN
Julie Lev Carvajal Northbrook, IL
Ms. Abby Lewis Mc Lean, VA
Ms. Aggie Lewis Oak Lawn, IL
Deborah Lewis-Taylor Fairfax, VA
Marilyn Lindberg Naperville, IL
Mr. Patrick Linnihan Bloomington, IN
Jessica Linquist Rapid City, SD
Ms. Jennifer Lipham Minneapolis, MN
Mr. Eric Little Fairfax, VA
Ms. Sandra Lovick Blaine, MN
Cherie Lucio Bloomington, IN
Richard Lum Honolulu, HI
Birgit Ann Maass Davenport, IA
Ms. Kristi Mackedanz Woodbury, MN
Carlyne J. Mahaffy Wheat Ridge, CO
Jun Malana, MCC, CTA Columbus, OH
Jill Mann Goshen, IN
Mrs. Julie Margil Salkind Norwood, MA
Mrs. Vicky Marohl Itasca, IL
Nicole Marson Albertville, MN
Jolyn Martin Omaha, NE
Debra Masters Dayton, OH
Mrs. Lynda P. Maxwell, CTC Ellicott City, MD
Katie May, CTC Minneapolis, MN
Courtney May Washington, DC
Ms. Patricia Mayfield Keokuk, IA
Linda McClary Bloomington, IN
Ms. Sally M. McKay, CTIE, CTA, MCC, ACC Oceanside, CA
Kathleen Ann McKeever Holland, MI
Ms. Amber Mclaughlin Blaine, MN
Ms. Jennifer McMullen Orleans, MA
Mr. Doug McMullen Grove City, PA
Mr. Joseph J. Messina Boynton Beach, FL
Delonn B. Metz Hammond, IN
Ms. Joanne Meyer Farmington Hills, MI
Jody Meyer Rochester, MN
Mrs. Cindi Michalski Boise, ID
Mary Lou Miller McHenry, IL
Debra Miller Goshen, IN
Ms. Dianne Mitchell Litchfield, MN
Richard A. Mitsoda Miami, FL
Ginger Mittelstaedt Portage, WI
Mrs. Lisa Moore Fairfax, VA
Catherine Moore Minneapolis, MN
Sarah Moore Plymouth, MN
Kelsey Moorhouse Minneapolis, MN
Vanessa Moos Blaine, MN
Barbara Elizabeth Moran Black Jack, MO
Mrs. Belinda Morris Ardmore, OK
Ronda Morris Goshen, IN
Darlene Mulkewich Oak Brook, IL
Kari Mullikin Waterford, WI
Mrs. Tonya Mullins Charleston, WV
Phyllis Mulvehill Montrose, CA
Ms. Lori Munsen Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Julie Murphy Norwood, MA
Ms. Paula Murphy Cincinnati, OH
Bobbie Rae Murphy, MCC Maineville, OH
Ellen M. Myers ,
Eleanor Nelson Barrington, IL
Mr. Eugene C. Nicewonger, D.S., CDK, TAP Heyworth, IL
Kelly Nommensen Minneapolis, MN
Miss Genesis Noordyke, CTA Grand Rapids, MI
Gabriel Nunez Fort Lauderdale, FL
Jamie Nye Holland, MI
Laura Ochoa Carmel, IN
Ms. Beverly Olds, CTC Dallas, TX
Darla Orchard, CTA River Falls, WI
Michelle Orwig York, PA
Mary Osborne Houston, TX
Lilian Ngozi Osi Efa, MBA Lagos, Nigeria
Tom Paik Chesterfield, MO
Hrvoje Ivan Palada , MN
Victoria Pandolfo Oak Brook, IL
Kat Paranuk Virginia Beach, VA
Shelly K. Parks Holland, MI
David Paterson Okatie, SC
Ms. Nancy Peltier Marshall, MN
Mrs. Stacey Perez Norwood, MA
Ms. Caroline M. Perry Traverse City, MI
Virginia Peterson Maple Grove, MN
Ms. Bonny Peterson Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Kristine Petruzzi Blaine, MN
Ms. Nancy Philbin Itasca, IL
Mary Philbrick Wichita, KS
Tricia Pirner Maple Grove, MN
Terri Porter Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Patt Potter Blaine, MN
Sheree Powers Woodbury, MN
Sondra Pressler Goshen, IN
Michael Price, ACC,MBA Camanche, IA
Deborah Priester San Marino, CA
Olga Pugachova Englishtown, NJ
Mrs. Teresa Pulskamp Harrison, OH
Elizabeth M. Putnam Zeeland, MI
Lisa Quenzer-Coolley Sturgis, SD
Mr. Mohan Raghavan Rochester, NY
Deanna Rasbury Fort Wayne, IN
Judith Rawls, MCC Audubon, NJ
Ms. Bridget Regan Pleasant Prairie, WI
Mr. Russell Reid, ACC Grand Ledge, MI
Mrs. Kim Rendl Wyoming, MN
Teresa Rentz Minneapolis, MN
Mr. Christopher Renzulli San Diego, CA
Ms. Tina Rettner Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Renee Rice, CTC Oxford, AL
Ms. Kathleen Richards Lockport, IL
Amy Ricker Carmel, IN
Mrs. Jane Riesen Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Diana Ritter, MCC, CTA Blue Mound, IL
Mrs. Erin Robben Cincinnati, OH
Susan G. Robbins Hartland, WI
Ms. Susan Rodriguez Itasca, IL
Linda Roop Rochester, MI
Troy Mitchel Ros Northfield, MN
Mary Rosdail Tilton, IL
Mrs. Nancy Rosenblatt Mountain Top, PA
Irene C. Ross, CTC Boston, MA
Cheryl Rossi Huy Norwood, MA
Debi Ruger Fort Wayne, IN
Mrs. Laurie Rusin, CTE Williamsville, NY
Ms. Nannette Russell Columbus, IN
Maureen Russell Goshen, IN
Ms. Eve Ryan Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Debra Sabah Woodland Hills, CA
Cindy Lea Sanborn, CLS Blaine, MN
Lisa A. Sandow Ballwin, MO
Suzanne L. Sansone Germantown, WI
Marge Santo Naperville, IL
James R. Scheffel Collinsville, IL
Mrs. Karen Schinke, CTA,ECC,LCS Springfield, WI
Miss Peggy Schlegel Itasca, IL
David R. Schooler Columbus, OH
Ms. Michele Schrader Minot, ND
Sherri Schreckenghaust Minnetonka, MN
Ms. Linda Schreiber, CTC Arlington Heights, IL
Jim Schultz Minneapolis, MN
Kelly Schumacher Itasca, IL
Ms. Stacie Schweitzer , MI
Tami Scism Carmel, IN
Mr. Chad Seybold Itasca, IL
Kelly Sgarlata, CTC Tinley Park, IL
Tammy Shalev Wayne, NJ
Kirsten Shanahan Plymouth, MN
Ms. Brenda Shine, CTC, CIS, CTA Costa Mesa, CA
Ms. Sheila Sigel Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Laura Simon Minneapolis, MN
Mr. Dixon Singleton Savannah, GA
Missy Skoog Blaine, MN
Jodi Renea Skurdahl Rochester, MN
Ms. Krystina Slotwinski Itasca, IL
Mary Smith Norwood, MA
Mr. William A. Smith Honolulu, HI
Ms. Kris Snow Minneapolis, MN
Angie Solheim Plymouth, MN
Mr. Olivier M. Souccar, MBA Bamako, Mali
Maureen Ann Specht Hooppole, IL
Thomas Sprunger Fort Wayne, IN
Shawn Stader Shelbyville, IN
Ms. Kathleen Stahl Des Moines, IA
Patricia Stark Fort Wayne, IN
Alice L. Steel Ambridge, PA
Mrs. Nancy Stein Saint Louis, MO
Anbritt Stengele Evergreen Park, IL
Brian Stewart Freeport, IL
Mrs. Tina Stock Rockford, IL
Ms. Donna Strommen Waite Park, MN
Ms. Diane Sturm Carroll, IA
Mr. Charles Sturm Rockford, IL
Ms. Lois Sullivan Little Falls, MN
Mrs. Sally Sumpter Carmel, IN
Mary Surface West Chester, OH
Stacey Sutton, CCTE,CMP,CTC Bloomington, IN
Ms. Julie Swanson Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Linda Sweda Sequim, WA
Ms. Susan M. Swett Crystal Lake, IL
Mrs. Johanna Tabor Mason, OH
Mrs. Sharon Taoushiani Houston, TX
Mrs. Jackie Taylor, CTA Blaine, MN
Ms. Julie Tearney Minneapolis, MN
Mrs. Karen Teichman, MCC Sun City West, AZ
Mrs. Beth Tengowski Kohler, WI
Ms. Joann L. Thompson, DS Aurora, CO
Katie Todd Minneapolis, MN
Debbie Todd Bellevue, WA
Mrs. Gina Tomillo Itasca, IL
Kerry E. Treul West Allis, WI
Ms. Angi Tweed Minneapolis, MN
Karen Valderrama, DS Itasca, IL
Jeremy Van Kuyk Plymouth, MN
Richard H. VanderKallen Holland, MI
Stephanie Jo Vandermyde Hamilton, MI
Lori Velte Platteville, WI
Ms. JoAnne Verboom Grand Rapids, MI
Marina Verlinsky Chicago, IL
Wynn Voeks Great Falls, VA
Mr. Keith Vowles Minneapolis, MN
Mrs. Julia Wadsworth, CTC Muncie, IN
Mrs. Mayra Wagner Raleigh, NC
Mrs. Jennifer Walker, CTC Washington, IL
Shannon Walsh Carmel, IN
Tao Wang Chicago, IL
Ms. Jill Ward Waite Park, MN
Ann Waters Fort Wayne, IN
Arlene Waters Fort Wayne, IN
Ms. Jennifer Wayland Urbana, IL
Teresa WebsterFarmiga Carmel, IN
Mrs. Terrie Weckbach Cincinnati, OH
Ms. Wendy Weigel Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Phoebe Weinberg, CTC Grosse Pointe, MI
Donna Welke Naperville, IL
Ms. Diane L. Wellnitz Whitewater, WI
Renee G. Werbin Chamblee, GA
Ann T. West, CTA,CTC Oklahoma City, OK
Mrs. Tracy Whipple, CTC, ECC, VTA Deforest, WI
Ms. Judith B. White, CTC Wilton, CT
Deanna Whittington Itasca, IL
Sandra J. Widmann, CTC Mesa, AZ
Ms. Leslie Wilde Winnetka, IL
Donna Wilkinson, CTA North Little Rock, AR
Ms. Christina Willar Rapid City, SD
Emelda Williams Jonesboro, AR
Tammy Kay Willman Holland, MI
Liz Wolak Naperville, IL
Katherine Wolf Minneapolis, MN
Stacy Wondra Webster, WI
Mrs. Jo Wooderson Hutchinson, KS
Kim Wright Goshen, IN
Vicki Wuebben Appleton, WI
Cathy Wunder Overland Park, KS
Ms. Ellen Wyler Cincinnati, OH
Ron Yoder Goshen, IN
Ms. Britta Zantout Brooklyn, NY
Ms. Gina Zappa Minneapolis, MN
Laura J. Zaremba Arlington Heights, IL
Caryn Zavislak Naperville, IL