Travelsense.org
Beach
Ski/Winter Sports

Ski/Winter Sports Specialists

Name Location
Ms. Camille R. Adams Saint Simons, GA
Jennifer Albarado Blaine, MN
Ms. Brinda Amin, CTC Addison, IL
Brigitta Weder Ammann, CTC San Francisco, CA
Marlene Andre Dallas, TX
Mr. Eric C. Ardolino Southington, CT
Ms. Michelle Bachelor Blaine, MN
Craig Baldridge Dublin, OH
Mr. Mario Barbato Sorrento, Italy
Kristin Bartkus Cerritos, CA
Mrs. Loraine Bass Warner Robins, GA
Ms. Luanne Birmingham Manorville, NY
Ginger Boele Kemp Bayonne, NJ
Antoine Boustany Beruit, Beirut
Tony Brazil Limerick, Ireland
Mr. Gary Bruce Berridale, New South Wales
Patrick R. Byrne Buffalo, NY
Ms. Robin Cammans Albany, NY
Antonietta Carusone Waterbury, CT
Christopher Celorier Framingham, MA
Ms. Marchela Chelebieva Norridge, IL
Mrs. Audrey C. Cooper, CTC Los Altos, CA
Mr. Stefano Corbari Roma, Italy
Sergio Cuellar Montrose, CA
Mrs. Nancy L. Cutter, DS, CTC Charlotte, NC
Ms. Nanette Dawson Houston, TX
Mr. David Delarbre Santa Barbara, CA
Mr. Michael Di Leo, II McKinney, TX
Ms. Kathleen Marie DiMeglio, CTC Alexandria, VA
Nathalie Douence Irvine, CA
Mr. Jean-Francois Drageon San Francisco, CA
Robert Elking Columbus, OH
Ms. Dawn Ellzey, ACC Grand Prairie, TX
Wahid Essafi Fort Lee, NJ
George Estelle Atlanta, GA
Randle Feagin Jackson, WY
Mrs. Kristen Fernandez Larchmont, NY
Mrs. Mary E. Fischer, ACC Lake Jackson, TX
Ms. JoAnne Ford Kalispell, MT
Ms. Aida G. Fournier San Juan, PR
Jo-Marie Gagala Downers Grove, IL
Mrs. Joan Gidopoulos Walpole, MA
Mr. Randall Gillespie Collingswood, United States
Lynn Goelzer Mequon, WI
Mr. Nicholas John Grecco, ACC,MCC,CTA,CTC Port Saint Lucie, FL
Ms. June Griffith, CTA Mobile, AL
Melissa Gutting Blaine, MN
Danielle Gwilt Blaine, MN
Ms. Susan Hagmueller Montrose, CA
Mrs. Lynn Tosti Hakam, CTA, ACC, CIS Fountain Valley, CA
Mr. Robert Hale, CTA,CTC,DS, LS, VTA Aurora, CO
Shayma Hamdi George Town, Grand Cayman
Ms. Sandra S. Hanna, CTC Lake Oswego, OR
Carrie Hanrahan Blaine, MN
Mr. Brian Harris Aspen, CO
Mrs. Barbara L. Haunschild Llano, TX
Diana M. Hechler Larchmont, NY
Ms. Julie Herder Blaine, MN
Mr. Jason Holland, CTA Etters, PA
Ms. Sue Anne Hollenstein Elm Grove, WI
Ms. Maria Ines Jacksonville, FL
Ronald Jackson Beverly Hills, CA
Judy Jewel, ACC, ACM Alexandria, VA
Janine Joseph San Diego, CA
Mr. Moustafa H. Khataw, Owner Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania, United Republic
Ms. Ilene S. Koenig, CTC Santa Monica, CA
Ms. Toni Lanotte-Day, MCC, VTA Levittown, NY
Mr. Dan Lanser, CTC, MCC, DS Uniontown, OH
Alma Lee Spring, TX
Mr. Lou Lemos Syracuse, NY
Tamara Lemson Grand Rapids, MI
Gina Leon Montrose, CA
Deborah Liberatore Woodlyn, PA
Mrs. Randy S. Maged Potomac, MD
Mrs. Vicky Marohl Itasca, IL
Jacqueline McAllister Dallas, TX
Ms. Linda McCormick Minneapolis, MN
Ms. Amber Mclaughlin Blaine, MN
Dale Messer, DS Sacramento, CA
Jody Meyer Rochester, MN
Mr. Mark Moorhead, CTC Carmel, IN
Vanessa Moos Blaine, MN
Ms. Norma K. Mouser, CTC Louisville, KY
Ms. Carrie Nelson Kalispell, MT
Ms. Linda Nemerson Northport, NY
Mr. Michael W. O'Malley Chicago, IL
Mr. Jeffrey Oestreich Citrus Heights, CA
Darla Orchard, CTA River Falls, WI
Mr. Phillip L. Overton Dallas, TX
Ms. Nancy A. Palinski Hebron, CT
Albert Paz Paterson, NJ
Mr. Gregory E. Pearson Hoffman Estates, IL
Ms. Kristine Petruzzi Blaine, MN
Ms. Alice Petry San Antonio, TX
Ms. Shelly Phillips Birmingham, AL
Mr. Scott Pinheiro Santa Cruz, CA
Tricia Pirner Maple Grove, MN
Mr. Pablo Diego Polito, CTA,CTC,DS Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mr. Milan Potkonjak Zagreb, Croatia
Ms. Patt Potter Blaine, MN
Mrs. Ingrid Price Plainfield, IL
Deborah Priester San Marino, CA
Judith Rawls, MCC Audubon, NJ
Mrs. Ana Reeder Palmdale, CA
Mrs. Kim Rendl Wyoming, MN
Laura Rinsky, CTC Cincinnati, OH
Irene C. Ross, CTC Boston, MA
Ms. Connie Sarratt Kalispell, MT
Kim Schneider Naperville, IL
Ms. Michele Schrader Minot, ND
Ms. Michelle D. Shelburne Coconut Grove, FL
Mrs. Rhonda Shumway, CTC,DS,ECCS,LCS, VTA Hemet, CA
Ingrid Shumway Olympia, WA
Mrs. Susan C. Sinclair Hackettstown, NJ
Mr. Dixon Singleton Savannah, GA
Mrs. Mary Siracuse, ACC Federal Way, WA
Lisa Sisk, ACC Sachse, TX
Missy Skoog Blaine, MN
Sue Ann Slater Fort Lauderdale, FL
Daniel Solly, CTIE Peachtree City, GA
Ms. Maegan Sonnier, CTIE Lafayette, LA
Ms. Cynthia V. Spencer Weston, MA
Kathy Standage Golden, CO
Mrs. Tracey Szakal, CLS Warner Robins, GA
Mrs. Jackie Taylor, CTA Blaine, MN
Ms. Kim Terrio Laconia, NH
Linda Tollefson Northfield, MN
Mr. Alex Trettin, CTA Tacoma, WA
Ms. Gina Twichel Kalispell, MT
Mrs. Elena Ulko Osprey, FL
Mrs. Shayla VanHara Steamboat Springs, CO
Ms. Connie VanTieghem Moline, IL
Mr. Stratis Voursoukis Athens, Greece
Mr. Richard M. Ward Naples, FL
Maddalena Wedekind Elmwood Park, IL
Mrs. Gail Weismuller West Chester, OH
Ann T. West, CTA,CTC Oklahoma City, OK
Sandra J. Widmann, CTC Mesa, AZ
Mrs. Denise Wilson Madison, MS
Mrs. Jennifer Yokiel, ACC Wayzata, MN
Fathi YOUSEF Marseille, France